9.3.2013 Tampere
Painin
ikäkausikilpailut
Järjestäjä Tampereen
Voimailijat
Pojat 20
v.
92 kg: 1) Joonas
Vesanen TaVo, 2) Otto Ojala PPM.
Pojat 17
v.
45 kg: 1) Topias
Huhtamäki TaPs, 2) Aleksi Vuori PoWe.
55 kg: 1) Tomi
Heikkilä KoPa, 2) Eemeli Jokinen TaVo, 3) Tomi Hietalahti
HI.
65 kg: 1) Miska
Mettälä TaVo, 2) Ville Salo TaVo, 3) Henri Pokki Koovee.
80 kg: 1) Tuomas
Vesanen TaVo, 2) Roope Viitanen TaPs, 3) Eetu Lehtinen
KankU.
Pojat 14
v.
34 kg: 1) Rasmus
Häggström KirkU, 2) Jesse Mäenpää MäVa.
37 kg: 1) Teemu
Laurila VUV, 2) Emil Huovila KoPa, 3) Santeri Saarinen
TaPs.
43 kg: 1) Väinö
Nuutinen VuVe, 2) Onni Turunen PoWe, 3) Topi Puhakka VoVi.
52 kg: 1) Sampsa
Kotamäki KarkU, 2) Aaro Savonsalmi KirkU, 3) Martti Porkka
Pyry.
65 kg: 1) Otso
Vessari TaVo, 2) Eetu Keskinen TaVo, 3) Emmi Kotamäki
TaVo.
Pojat 12
v.
32 kg: 1) Anssi
Lampinen Koovee, 2) Vili Heikkilä KoPa, 3) Roni Nevalainen
KoPa.
37 kg: 1) Topias
Saari HI, 2) Julius Manninen JäVo, 3) Elmeri Marttonen
KirkU.
40 kg: 1) Jere
Hongisto LoVo, 2) Samuli Tallgren Koovee, 3) Risto Pajunen
Pyry.
45 kg: 1) Sakari
Marttonen KirkU, 2) Elmeri Henelius VuVe.
60 kg: 1) Niko
Karinkanta TaPs, 2) Niko Zitron VoVi, 3) Teemu Sinervo
ViPy.
Pojat 10
v.
24 kg: 1) Sam Dehghan
VaSa, 2) Jere Kärkkäinen HWJ.
27 kg: 1) Teo Laitila
VaSa, 2) Sebastian Hirvelä Koovee, 3) Eemeli Mikkola PPM.
28 kg: 1) Daniel
Hirvelä Koovee, 2) Kasperi Karppinen VV.
32 kg: 1) Nico Hakala
TaPs, 2) Vili Nieminen MäVa, 3) Lauri Salonen LA.
34 kg: 1) Väinö
Turunen PoWe, 2) Iisakki Rikkonen JPI, 3) Esa Lohi Pyry.
37 kg: 1) Riki
Leskinen JäVo, 2) Tatu Lähteenmäki TaVo, 3) Roni Piironen
VaSa.
46 kg: 1) Rainer
Nyman TaVo, 2) Marko Karppinen ViPy.
Pojat 8
v.
24 kg: 1) Felix
Lamminen PPM, 2) Marcus Törhönen TaVo, 3) Ron Hautanen
Koovee.
27 kg: 1) Eetu
Hautaniemi PPM, 2) Aleksi Kononen PPM, 3) Oula Risku TaVo.
30 kg: 1) Tuomas
Sinervö ViPy, 2) Ukko Pakkanen PoWe.
Tytöt
29 kg: 1) Milla
Törhönen TaVo, 2) Lotta Vettenranta PPM.
40 kg: 1) Emmi
Kotamäki KarkU, 2) Jemina Syrjänen VoVi.
45 kg: 1) Salla
Keskinen JPI, 2) Milja Suopajärvi Koovee.
83 kg: 1) Minna
Lehtinen VoVi.
Aloittelijat
19 kg: 1) Benjamin
Lindeman PPM, 2) Robin Lindeman PPM.
21 kg: 1) Jose
Jaakkola TaVo, 2) Rene Savolainen KankU, 3) Nestor Vettenranta
PPM.
23 kg: 1) Tenho
Palmroth MäVa, 2) Arto Vikström VuVe, 3) Veikko Ojala PPM.
25 kg: 1) Jesper
Salonen MäVa, 2) Oskari Kangas PPM, 3) Leevi Luukkonen
PPM.
26 kg: 1) Olli Haikka
ViPy, 2) Arsenij Smirnov MäVa, 3) Jere Saukkonen TaVo.
30 kg: 1) Veeti
Huhtamäki TaPs, 2) Matias Mikkola Koovee, 3) Eemil Risku
TaVo.
33 kg: 1) Asser
Salonen MäVa, 2) Riku Luoma TaVo, 3) Jaakko Zhu TaVo.
45 kg: 1) Torsti
Vuorisalo KankU, 2) Veeti Järvinen Pyry, 3) Eetu Hirvenheimo
VaSa.
66 kg: 1) Aaro
Punkari KankU, 2) Janne Heiskala KankU.
Osallistujia 123,
otteluita 152.
Tulokset
Aino-Maija Kokkonen